Fußballkreis          
          Niederlausitz
Freitag, 16. November 2018, 02:57 Uhr
HauptmenüMännerbereichJugendbereichFrauenbereichSchiedsrichterbereich
Einstufungsliste der Schiedsrichter 2018/2019
DFB 2. Liga SR-Assistent
Müller Henry
DFB 3. Liga SR
Müller Henry
DFB-SRA  Junioren Bundesligen
Stramke Max
NOFV - Frauen Regionalliga SR'rin
Zeuke Jennifer
NOFV-Futsal-Schiedsrichter
Alich Felix
Hagemeister Martin
FLB-Futsal-Brandenburgliga
Schmidt Tobias
Skorna Jannik
NOFV Beachsoccer Schiedsrichter
Hagemeister Martin
FLB-Brandenburgliga
Belke  Jonas
Hagemeister Martin
Müller Rene
Nickusch Michael
Stramke Max
FLB-Landesliga
Alich Felix
Habertag Daniel
Ruhner Mark
Schultz Uwe
Zeuke Jennifer
FLB-Landesklasse
Bräunig Maik
Cufta Alija
Kastner Thomas
Kolbe Andreas
Lecher Max
Lotz Ricarda
Schmidt Tobias
Schmidtke Marcel
Skorna Jannik
Zech Justin
Zimmer Stephan
Kreisoberliga
Albrecht Marcel
Asisow Daniel
Böhme Fabian
Böker Holger
Dittmann Christian
Jende Enrico
Klose Michael
Lönnig Ingo
Mittermaier Michael
Noel Ronald
Pfister Andreas
Rublack Michael
Schubert Willi
Schwella Felix
Thies Jürgen
Weigelt Daniel
Wendt Tom
Wiemann Ronny
Kreisliga
Beitz Kai-Uwe
Bischoff Jens
Fast Oliver
Födisch Sarah
Großer  Robert
Hartmann Eyk
Hertel Martin
Haschke Steve
Janetzky Bodo
Kampf Torsten
Lorenz Andre
Mitzscherlich Johann
Reiter Rene
Suckert Andre
Kreisspielklassen
Adam Santino
Adomeit Detlef
Albrecht Jonas
Arlt Nicolas
Barati Mohammad Agha
Bartsch Alexander
Bartsch Christoph
Behrendt Marko
Blumberg-Krüger Paul
Boese Ben
Branig Matthias
Buckisch Andreas
Burghardt Robin
Dajka Daniel
Decker Wolfgang
Drobick Klaus-Dieter
Drogelin Philipp
Eppert Falk
Feike Hans-Jürgen
Fleischer Dieter
Funke Rico
Glode Jonas
Glodni Gino
Gorgas Martin
Götze André
Graske Ronny
Grogorick Sven
Groll Steffen
Hanschke Klaus
Heymann David
Hoff Steffen
Hugler Christopher
Huschga Linus Finn
Jurtz Jörg
Kettlitz Andreas
Klaue Geertje
Kliem Sandra
Koalick Lutz
Koall Manfred
Koska Daniel
Krauz Sascha
Kubale Olaf
Lamprich Sebastian
Lehmann David
Lehmann Marc
Lehmann Ricardo
Leii Bernhard
Lenk Ronald
Lerke Peter
Lieschke Sandro
Loge Danilo
Löhr Karl-Heinz
Löwenberg Burkhard
Mann Eddie
Mann Karl Siegfried
Manthey Andreas
Maskow Jakob
Matthieu Tobias
Metag Julian
Mieth Marius
Mudra Hans-Jürgen
Mummert Felix
Müschner Max
Passeck Kay
Perko Tobias
Pilzecker Max
Pohlhaus Sabrina
Rehn Ronny
Reichert Klemens
Richter  Harald
Romanowski Marco
Ruben Jonny
Ruben Sebastian
Scheibner Jakob
Scheppan Louis
Schirrmmeister Julien
Schneider Klaus
Schötz Lukas
Schröter Peter
Schultz Kevin
Schwan Hans-Joachim
Schwarz Christian
Seidel Lucas
Sieber Kevin
Stephan Gordon
Tatan Andreas
Tresper Uwe
Trittin Ronny
Weber Angelo
Wendler Henning
Wentzk Steffen
Zachau Florence

 

 

 
  -