Fußballkreis          
          Niederlausitz
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018, 13:58 Uhr
HauptmenüMännerbereichJugendbereichFrauenbereichSchiedsrichterbereich
Schiedsrichter
Name Vorname
DFB 2. Liga SR-Assistent  
Müller Henry
DFB 3. Liga SR  
Müller Henry
DFB-SRA Junioren Bundesliga  
Stramke Max
NOFV Beachsoccer Schiedsrichter  
Hagemeister Martin
Brandenburgliga  
Belke Jonas
Hagemeister Martin
Nickusch Michael
Landesliga  
Alich Felix
Müller Rene
Stramke Max
Schultz Uwe
Landesklasse  
Bräunig Maik
Cufta Alija
Habertag Daniel
Kastner Thomas
Kolbe Andreas
Lotz Ricarda
Ruhner Mark
Schmidt Tobias
Schmidtke Marcel
Zimmer Stephan
Kreisoberliga  
Albrecht Marcel
Böker Holger
Klose Michael
Lönnig Ingo
Mittermaier Michael
Noel Ronald
Pfister Andreas
Rublack Michael
Schubert Willi
Schwella Felix
Skorna Jannik
Thies Jürgen
Wergula Detlef
Wiemann Ronny
Zech Justin
Kreisliga  
Asisow Daniel
Beyer Toni
Blumberg-Krüger Paul
Böhme Fabian
Dittmann Christian
Födisch Sarah
Grogorick Sven
Großer Robert
Kampf Torsten
Kubale Olaf
Lecher Max
Lehmann Lukas
Lorenz Andre
Reiter Rene
Schulz Maria
Weidemann Paul-Maximilian
Weigelt Daniel
Kreisspielklassen  
Adam Santino
Adomeit Detlef
Albrecht Jonas
Betker Nick
Bartsch Christoph
Beitz Kai-Uwe
Bischoff Jens
Buckisch Andreas
Dajka Daniel
Daniel Horst
Decker Wolfgang
Degner Stefan
Dieß Julian
Dommenz Maximilian Mario
Drobick Klaus-Dieter
Drogelin Philipp
Eppert Falk
Feike Hans-Jürgen
Fleischer Dieter
Fuder Maxim
Glodni
Gino
Graske Ronny
Grogorick Jann
Groll Steffen
Hanschke Klaus
Hartmann Eyk
Haschke Steve
Heine Patrick
Hertel Martin
Huschga Linus Finn
Janetzky Bodo
Jende Enrico
Jordan Kevin
Jurtz Jörg
Kettlitz Andreas
Kliem Sandra
Koalick Lutz
Konzack Louis
Koska Daniel
Krautz David
Krauz Sascha
Lehmann David
Lehmann Ricardo
Lenk Ronald
Lerke Peter
Lieschke Sandro
Loge Danilo
Löhr Karl-Heinz
Manthey Andreas
Marose Sarah
Maskow Jakob
Matthieu Tobias
Metan Mario
Mitzscherlich Johann
Mucha Justin
Mudra Hans-Jürgen
Müller Stephan
Mummert Felix
Müschner Max
Oertel Mathias
Pohlhaus Sabrina
Rentsch Robert
Richter Harald
Scheppan Louis
Schirmmeister Julien
Schmidt Steven
Schmiedchen Jörg
Schmiedchen Philipp
Schneider Klaus
Schröder Maximilian
Schröter Peter
Schulz
Jürgen
Schwan Hans-Joachim
Seidel Lucas
Strehle Daniel
Suckert Andre
Tatan Andreas
Tresper Uwe
Weber Angelo
Weber Oliver
Wentzk Steffen
Wolf Aaron
Zachau Florence
Schiedsrichterausschuss  
Richter Carsten
Heinze Hubert
Belke Jonas
Müller Henry
Jahns Wolfgang
Kaun Mario
SR-Beobachter NOFV-Regionalliga, DFB A-Junioren Bundesliga  
Cyrklaff Jens
Stenzel Klaus-Dieter
SR-Beobachter Futsal DFB  
Stenzel Klaus-Dieter
SR-Beobachter NOFV-Oberliga  
Kaiser Mike
SR-Beobachter Frauen-Regionalliga  
Richter Carsten
SR-Beobachter des FLB  
Heinze Hubert
Richter Carsten
SR-Beobachter des Fußballkreis Niederlausitz  
Belke Jonas
Feltin Achim
Heinze Hubert
Kaun Mario
Leckzut Klaus
Lockan Michael
Müller Henry
Robel Bernd
Schulz Wolfgang
Städter Nadine
Trabandt Bernd
Wittchen Ralf
 
  -